Duplexní kabel 62,5/125, SC-SC, 1m



Dostupnost Skladem 10 (ks)
K vyzvednutí: 19.01.2018
Kód 1045497
Výrobce LYNX CS
Záruka 36 Měsíc(ů)
P/N DPX-62-SC/SC-1
Cena:
250,00 Kč s DPH
164,00 Kč s DPH 135,54 Kč bez DPH
Množství ks + -

Duplexní kabel 62,5/125, SC/SC, 1m
Typ vlákna
Multimode 
Typ kabelu
Patch kabel 
Typ konektoru
SC