Duplexní kabel 62,5/125, SC/ST, 5m



Dostupnost Skladem 2 (ks)
K vyzvednutí: 22.01.2018
Kód 1045501
Výrobce LYNX CS
Záruka 36 Měsíc(ů)
P/N DPX-62-SC/ST-5
Cena:
327,00 Kč s DPH
229,00 Kč s DPH 189,26 Kč bez DPH
Množství ks + -

Duplexní kabel 62,5/125, SC/ST, 5m
Typ vlákna
Multimode 
Typ kabelu
Patch kabel 
Typ konektoru
SC  ST