Duplexní kabel 9/125, ST/SC, 2m



Dostupnost Skladem 10 (ks)
K vyzvednutí: 22.01.2018
Kód 1045519
Výrobce LYNX CS
Záruka 36 Měsíc(ů)
P/N DPX-09-ST/SC-2
Cena:
218,00 Kč s DPH
182,00 Kč s DPH 150,41 Kč bez DPH
Množství ks + -

Duplexní kabel 9/125, ST/SC, 2m
Typ vlákna
Singlemode 
Typ kabelu
Patch kabel 
Typ konektoru
SC  ST